Star Trek: Legends Crew Stats

Star Trek: Legends Thumbnail ImageStar Trek: Legends is a role playing game, from Tiling Point Ltd. & CBS Studios, on Apple Arcade. The following data is to help you choose the best away team. If you are interested in learning more about the game, there is a Star Trek: Legends Playlist on Photics.TV (YouTube).

CrewRoleRarity❤️⚔️🏃‍♀️🛡📟
B'Elanna TorresEngineeringRare3519777081401215
Beverly CrusherMedicalVery Rare2631627121051919
Borg Assimilation DroneScienceCommon08
Borg Maintenance DroneEngineeringCommon08
Borg Medical DroneMedicalCommon08
Borg QueenCommandLegendary11
Borg Tactical DroneSecurityCommon08
Captain JanewayCommandVery Rare2795952111180746
Captain KirkCommandLegendary3289887141320213
Captain PicardCommandLegendary3289627121051492
Captain PikeCommandRare09
Captain SiskoCommandVery Rare3124854111180853
Cardassian CommanderCommandCommon14
Cardassian EngineerEngineeringCommon13
Cardassian MedicMedicalCommon15
Cardassian ScientistScienceCommon2795822170790746
Cardassian SecuritySecurityCommon08
DataScienceEpic2960757052241279
Deanna TroiCommandVery Rare2467595141321599
Dixon HillCommandLegendary3026900131000682
Elim GarakSecurityLegendary3388835111450639
ElnorSecurityVery Rare3124822151180426
General ChangCommandEpic11
Geordi La ForgeEngineeringVery Rare2138660121321919
GowronCommandEpic3420874091770490
GuinanCommandLegendary3486699081791130
Gul DukatCommandVery Rare13
Hikaru SuluCommandRare17
Hugh CulberMedicalRare11
Jadzia DaxScienceVery Rare3223718091031620
Judge QCommandLegendary3519815071551087
Julian BashirMedicalVery Rare3026588131051706
K'EhleyrCommandVery Rare10
KhanCommandLegendary08
Kira NerysSecurityRare2138952161320426
Klingon CommanderCommandCommon08
Klingon EngineerEngineeringCommon09
Klingon MedicMedicalCommon11
Klingon ScientistScienceCommon11
Klingon SecuritySecurityCommon08
Leonard McCoyMedicalRare2960660121181492
Locutus of BorgSecurityEpic3453887051321279
MartokSecurityVery Rare3289952091320639
Michael BurnhamScienceRare17
Miles O'BrienEngineeringVery Rare3059777081341492
Montgomery ScottEngineeringLegendary2960627071711919
Nyota UhuraScienceRare2795692170921066
OdoSecurityVery Rare3947660121980213
Paul StametsEngineeringVery Rare11
Pavel ChekovSecurityRare2960906150660639
Philippa GeorgiouCommandEpic13
PhloxMedicalEpic09
PicardCommandLegendary3124660111451279
QuarkCommandEpic3453660111451172
Romulan CommanderCommandCommon14
Romulan EngineerEngineeringCommon14
Romulan MedicMedicalCommon15
Romulan ScientistScienceCommon16
Romulan SecuritySecurityCommon13
SaruScienceVery Rare16
SelaSecurityRare1809627200521812
SeskaScienceVery Rare13
Seven of NineEngineeringVery Rare2467757071581919
ShinzonCommandEpic13
Soji AshaScienceEpic11
SpockScienceLegendary2631692111181812
Spock (Young)ScienceEpic2434718140971578
Starfleet CommanderCommandCommon3453757111850426
Starfleet EngineerEngineerCommon1973757121451599
Starfleet MedicMedicCommon2960562131181706
Starfleet ScientistScienceCommon1973822141051386
Starfleet SecuritySecurityCommon3618822081850533
SutraScienceRare13
Sylvia TillyEngineeringRare06
T'PolScienceRare2631822170790853
The DoctorMedicalEpic1644757180132025
The GornSecurityLegendary46051017051580000
Thy'lek ShranCommandEpic3026848121080874
Tolian SoranScienceEpic12
TomalakCommandEpic10
TorchbearerSecurityRare14
TuvokScienceEpic3289822111320853
WeyounCommandEpic15
William RikerCommandVery Rare3453887110920853
WorfSecurityRare3782822081580639