Star Trek: Legends Crew Stats

Star Trek: Legends Thumbnail ImageStar Trek: Legends is a role playing game, from Tiling Point Ltd. & CBS Studios, on Apple Arcade. The following data is to help you choose the best away team. If you are interested in learning more about the game, there is a Star Trek: Legends Playlist on Photics.TV (YouTube).

CrewRoleRarity❤️⚔️🏃‍♀️🛡📟
B'Elanna TorresEngineeringRare35190777081401215
Beverly CrusherMedicalVery Rare26310627121051919
Borg Assimilation DroneScienceCommon34530854081321066
Borg Maintenance DroneEngineeringCommon29600790081451492
Borg Medical DroneMedicalCommon34530562081851599
Borg QueenCommandLegendary19730854111711279
Borg Tactical DroneSecurityCommon36180887081850426
Captain JanewayCommandVery Rare27950952111180746
Captain KirkCommandLegendary32890887141320213
Captain PicardCommandLegendary32890627121051492
Captain PikeCommandRare09
Captain SiskoCommandVery Rare31240854111180853
Cardassian CommanderCommandCommon14
Cardassian EngineerEngineeringCommon13
Cardassian MedicMedicalCommon15
Cardassian ScientistScienceCommon27950822170790746
Cardassian SecuritySecurityCommon08
DataScienceEpic29600757052241279
Deanna TroiCommandVery Rare24670595141321599
Dixon HillCommandLegendary30260900131000682
Elim GarakSecurityLegendary33880835111450639
ElnorSecurityVery Rare31240822151180426
General ChangCommandEpic3223913111050682
Geordi La ForgeEngineeringVery Rare21380660121321919
GowronCommandEpic34200874091770490
GuinanCommandLegendary34860699081791130
Gul DukatCommandVery Rare31241017130920319
Hikaru SuluCommandRare17
Hugh CulberMedicalRare11
Jadzia DaxScienceVery Rare32230718091031620
Judge QCommandLegendary35190815071551087
Julian BashirMedicalVery Rare30260588131051706
K'EhleyrCommandVery Rare36510777101530703
KhanCommandLegendary37821082081320000
Kira NerysSecurityRare21380952161320426
Klingon CommanderCommandCommon08
Klingon EngineerEngineeringCommon09
Klingon MedicMedicalCommon39470692111580639
Klingon ScientistScienceCommon32890887111450426
Klingon SecuritySecurityCommon08
KorSecurityVery Rare06
Leonard McCoyMedicalRare29600660121181492
Locutus of BorgSecurityEpic34530887051321279
Major J. HayesSecurityVery Rare32230864121340511
MartokSecurityVery Rare32890952091320639
Michael BurnhamScienceRare17
Miles O'BrienEngineeringVery Rare30590777081341492
Montgomery ScottEngineeringLegendary29600627071711919
Number One (Una Chin-Riley)CommandVery Rare09
Nyota UhuraScienceRare27950692170921066
OdoSecurityVery Rare39470660121980213
Paul StametsEngineeringVery Rare27950660111581492
Pavel ChekovSecurityRare29600906150660639
Philippa GeorgiouCommandEpic29600854131450639
PhloxMedicalEpic09
PicardCommandLegendary31240660111451279
QuarkCommandEpic34530660111451172
Romulan CommanderCommandCommon26310854141320746
Romulan EngineerEngineeringCommon19730790140791706
Romulan MedicMedicalCommon29600562150791706
Romulan ScientistScienceCommon23020725160791492
Romulan SecuritySecurityCommon24670919130921066
SaruScienceVery Rare32890692160391279
SelaSecurityRare18090627200521812
SeskaScienceVery Rare26970783130761471
Seven of NineEngineeringVery Rare24670757071581919
ShinzonCommandEpic13
Soji AshaScienceEpic27950790111451172
SpockScienceLegendary26310692111181812
Spock (Young)ScienceEpic24340718140971578
Starfleet CommanderCommandCommon34530757111850426
Starfleet EngineerEngineerCommon19730757121451599
Starfleet MedicMedicCommon29600562131181706
Starfleet ScientistScienceCommon19730822141051386
Starfleet SecuritySecurityCommon36180822081850533
SutraScienceRare13
Sylvia TillyEngineeringRare06
T'PolScienceRare26310822170790853
Thadiun OkonaCommandRare14
The DoctorMedicalEpic16440757180132025
The GornSecurityLegendary46051017051580000
Thy'lek ShranCommandEpic30260848121080874
Tolian SoranScienceEpic33880627120841535
TomalakCommandEpic3289757100791599
TorchbearerSecurityRare14
TuvokScienceEpic32890822111320853
WeyounCommandEpic15
William RikerCommandVery Rare34530887110920853
WorfSecurityRare37820822081580639