Apple Arcade Search

Are you having trouble searching for Apple Arcade games on the App Stores? Perhaps this online tool can help you. By using the sort or search feature, you can quickly find games listed on Apple Arcade.

If you like Apple Arcade, you might like the Apple Arcade Playlist on Photics.TV (YouTube). 🙂

GameFromCategory🗓🚼👤💾
Pro Darts 2022+iWare Designs Ltd.Sports2022-05-2742
Warped Kart RacersElectric Square LtdRacing2022-05-20128
Goat Simulator+Coffee Stain Publishing ABSimulation2022-05-1391558.5
Badland PartyHypeHype OyAdventure2022-05-0694180.8
Prune+Joel McDonald LLCPuzzle2022-04-2941127.4
Moonshot - A Journey HomeNoodlecakePuzzle2022-04-2241319.4
Pro Snooker & Pool 2022+iWare Designs Ltd.Sports2022-04-1542164.0
Construction Simulator 2+astragon Entertainment GmbHSimulation2022-04-15412100.0
Gear.Club StradaleEden Games S.A.S.Racing2022-04-08463000.0
Sonic Dash+SEGAAction2022-04-0841441.8
Pocket Build+MoonBear LTDSimulation 2022-04-0191438.4
Alto's Adventure — RemasteredSnowmanAction2022-03-2541103.3
Monument Valley 2+ustwo gamesAdventure2022-03-1141555.8
Shadow Blade+Crescent Moon GamesAction2022-03-04121276.8
Gibbon: Beyond The TreesBroken RulesAdventure2022-02-2541819.7
Wylde FlowersStudio Drydock Pty LtdAdventure2022-02-181212300.0
Bloons TD 6+Ninja KiwiStrategy2022-02-1194610
Bridge Constructor+Headup GmbHPuzzle2022-02-0441121.6
Hidden Folks+Adriaan de JonghCasual2022-01-2841131.7
Nickelodeon Extreme TennisViacom International Inc.Sports2022-01-2192828.7
Disney Melee ManiaMighty Bear Games Pte. Ltd.Action2021-12-1796799.8
Splitter Critters+RAC7 GamesPuzzle2021-12-104186.5
Dandara: Trials of Fear+Raw FuryAdventure2021-12-031211100.0
Oddmar+Mobge LtdAction2021-12-03911200.0
LEGO® Star Wars™: CastawaysGameloftAdventure2021-11-19941900.0
Kingdom Rush Frontiers TD+Ironhide IrlStrategy2021-11-12121234.2
Galaga Wars+BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Inc.Action2021-11-1241118.2
TRANSFORMERS: Tactical ArenaRED GAMES CO, LLCStrategy2021-11-0592727.0
Crayola Create and Play+RED GAMES CO, LLCFamily2021-10-29412200.0
NBA 2K22 Arcade Edition2KSports2021-10-19423800.0
Tiny Wings+Andreas BilligerAction2021-10-154135.6
Crossy Road+HIPSTER WHALEAction2021-10-0891272.8
Thumper: Pocket Edition+Drool LLCMusic2021-10-0191378.4
LEGO® Star Wars™ BattlesTT Games LtdStrategy2021-09-2492692.7
Temple Run: Puzzle AdventureScopely, Inc.Puzzle2021-09-1741750.0
Castlevania: Grimoire of SoulsKONAMIAction2021-09-17911700.0
Zookeeper WorldKITERETSU INC.Puzzle2021-09-1041508.8
MasterChef: Let’s Cook!Tilting Point LLCCasual2021-09-0341756.5
Zen Pinball PartyZEN StudiosCasual2021-09-03942800.0
Layton's Mystery Journey+Level-5 Inc.Adventure2021-09-03411300.0
Asphalt 8: Airborne+GameloftRacing2021-08-271282700.0
BaldoNa.p.s. Team s.n.c.Adventure2021-08-2791881.2
DoDonPachi Resurrection HD+CAVE CO.,LTD.Action2021-08-2641967.1
Tetris® BeatN3TWORK Inc.Puzzle2021-08-20411000.0
wurdwebAran & AdriaanWord2021-08-1341367.7
Super Stickman Golf 3+NoodlecakeSports2021-08-0644263.1
Monster Hunter Stories+CapcomRole Playing2021-08-06423400.0
Super Leap DayNitromeAction2021-08-06912800.0
Detonation RacingElectric Square LtdRacing2021-07-30942300.0
Jetpack Joyride+Halfback StudiosAction2021-07-2391158.3
Doodle God UniverseJoyBits Ltd.Puzzle2021-07-16411000.0
Alto's Odyssey: The Lost CitySnowmanAction2021-07-1641183.4
Angry Birds ReloadedRovio Entertainment OyjAction2021-07-1641492.0
Solitaire StoriesRED GAMES CO, LLCCard2021-07-02911100.0
INKS.+State of Play GamesCasual2021-06-2541526.6
Leo's Fortune+1337 & Senri LLCAction2021-06-2591618.4
Frenzic: OvertimeThe IconfactoryPuzzle2021-06-1841881.8
Game Dev Story+Kairosoft Co.,LtdSimulation2021-06-1741265.3
Legends of Kingdom Rush - RPGIronhide IrlStrategy2021-06-11911100.0
SpellTower+Zach GageWord2021-04-0241128.5
Tiny Crossword+PlaySimple GamesWord2021-04-0241118.0
Mini Metro+Dinosaur Polo ClubStrategy2021-04-0241166.2
CLAP HANZ GOLFclaphanzSports2021-04-02442200.0
NBA 2K21 Arcade Edition2KSports2021-04-02423800.0
FANTASIANMISTWALKER CORPORATIONRole Playing2021-04-021214000.0
Star Trek: LegendsTilting Point LLCRole Playing2021-04-0291980.2
Chameleon Run+NoodlecakeRacing2021-04-0241126.5
Blek+kunabi brother GmbHPuzzle2021-04-0241211.8
Cut the Rope RemasteredPaladin StudiosPuzzle2021-04-0241486.0
Good Sudoku+Zach GagePuzzle2021-04-0241170.9
Monument Valley+ustwo gamesPuzzle2021-04-0241658.2
Simon's Cat - Story TimeTactile Games LimitedPuzzle2021-04-02411400.0
Sudoku by MobilityWare+MobilityWarePuzzle2021-04-024178.7
The Room Two+Fireproof Studios LimitedPuzzle2021-04-0291418.8
SongPop PartyGameloftMusic2021-04-0248784.1
Taiko no Tatsujin Pop Tap BeatBANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Inc.Music2021-04-02421900.0
Fruit Ninja Classic+Halfback StudiosCasual2021-04-0242173.1
Threes!+Sirvo LLCCasual2021-04-024199.4
Flipflop Solitaire+Zach GageCard2021-04-0241138.1
Reigns+DevolverCard2021-04-02121133.7
Solitaire by MobilityWare+MobilityWareCard2021-04-0241191.4
Backgammon+AdikusBoard2021-04-024262.1
Checkers Royal+Gamma Play LimitedBoard2021-04-0241138.2
Chess - Play & Learn+Chess.comBoard2021-04-024151.1
Mahjong Titan+Kristanix GamesBoard2021-04-0241210.1
Really Bad Chess+Zach GageBoard2021-04-024281.2
Don't Starve: Pocket Edition+KleiAdventure2021-04-02911300.0
The Oregon TrailGameloftAdventure2021-04-021213400.0
Wonderbox: The Adventure MakerAQUIRIS GAME STUDIO LLCAdventure2021-04-02941400.0
BADLAND+FrogmindAction2021-04-0294219.4
World of Demons™PLATINUMGAMES INC.Action2021-04-021213000.0
Farm It!Tummy GamesSimulation2021-03-2641965.4
Hitchhiker - A Mystery GameVersus EvilAdventure2021-03-261211800.0
Cozy GroveSpry Fox, LLCCasual2021-03-19121675.2
SP!NGSMG StudioCasual2021-03-0541716.6
Survival ZEmber EntertainmentAction2021-02-1991668.7
lumen.Lykkegaard Europe LimitedPuzzle2021-02-0541608.9
Populus RunFIFTYTWOAction2021-01-2991501.3
NUTS - A Surveillance MysteryNoodlecakeSimulation2021-01-2291973.1
Spire BlastOrbital Knight sp. z o.o.Puzzle2021-01-2241519.8
Oceanhorn: Chronos DungeonCornfox & Brothers Ltd.Adventure2021-01-0894755.6
Alba: A Wildlife Adventureustwo gamesAdventure2020-12-1141626.0
Zombie Rollerz: Pinball HeroesFirefly Games Inc.Action2020-12-0491864.9
Warp Drive - Teleport Racing!Supergonk Ltd.Racing2020-11-27441900.0
The PathlessAnnapurna InteractiveAdventure2020-11-12913200.0
All of YouAlike StudioPuzzle2020-11-0691686.5
Reigns: BeyondDevolverCard2020-11-06121237.2
South of the CircleState of Play GamesAdventure2020-10-301212200.0
The College AtlasJohn William EvelynAdventure2020-10-16411200.0
The Survivalists™Team17 Digital LimitedAdventure2020-10-0991493.1
Slash Quest!NoodlecakeAdventure2020-10-02121403.8
Marble KnightsWayForward Technologies, Inc.Adventure2020-09-18943800.0
A Monster's ExpeditionDraknek LimitedPuzzle2020-09-1041539.8
World's End ClubIzanagigames, Inc.Action2020-09-041212900.0
The Last CampfireHello GamesAdventure2020-08-27911800.0
Samurai Jack[adult swim]Action2020-08-211213400.0
Next Stop NowhereNight School StudioAdventure2020-08-141211500.0
Game of Thrones: Tale of CrowsDevolverAdventure2020-08-07121727.2
The Lullaby of Life1 Simple GameAdventure2020-07-2441966.3
NecrobaristaRoute 59Adventure2020-07-171211700.0
CreaksAmanita Design s.r.o.Adventure2020-07-10913700.0
Beyond a Steel SkyRevolutionAdventure2020-06-251213100.0
Little OrpheusSumo Digital LtdAdventure2020-06-12413900.0
SpongeBob: Patty PursuitNickelodeonAdventure2020-05-28411800.0
Towers of EverlandCobra Mobile LimitedRole Playing2020-05-22911400.0
Winding WorldsKO_OPAdventure2020-05-1591606.6
The_OthersideThe LabelBoard2020-05-08124882.3
NeversongSerenity ForgeAdventure2020-05-01912700.0
A Fold ApartLightning Rod Games Inc.Puzzle2020-04-17911300.0
Beyond BlueE-Line MediaAdventure2020-04-17412600.0
ScrappersQ-Games Ltd.Action2020-04-1094361.9
Legend of the Skyfish 2Crescent Moon GamesAdventure2020-04-0391348.7
SpyderSumo Digital LtdAdventure2020-03-20413000.0
RoundguardWonderbelly GamesRole Playing2020-03-1391287.6
Crossy Road CastleHIPSTER WHALEAction2020-02-2744226.2
Loud House: Outta ControlNickelodeonStrategy2020-02-14412800.0
CHARRUA SOCCERBATOVI Games StudioSports2020-02-0742735.4
Secret Oops!Mixedbag SrlFamily2020-01-31441500.0
Butter RoyaleMighty Bear Games Pte. Ltd.Action2020-01-24916433.5
No Way HomeSMG StudioAction2020-01-1092974.5
Doomsday VaultFlightlessAdventure2020-01-03411900.0
LEGO® Builder's JourneyLEGOPuzzle2019-12-1941775.3
Unleash the LightCartoon NetworkRole Playing2019-11-27912200.0
Sociable Soccer '21Rogue GamesSports2019-11-0842532.8
DiscoloredShifty EyeAdventure2019-11-0891915.4
GuildlingsSirvo StudiosAdventure2019-11-081211300.0
Takeshi and HiroshiOink Games Inc.Adventure2019-11-081211000.0
Marble It Up: Mayhem!The Marble CollectiveAction2019-11-084101100.0
UFO on Tape: First ContactRevolutionary ConceptsAction2019-11-08911200.0
Jumper JonEsteban DuranAdventure2019-11-01411600.0
Star FetchedCrescent Moon GamesAdventure2019-11-0191313.9
The MosaicRaw FuryAdventure2019-11-01911800.0
MonomalsPICOMYAction2019-11-0191968.7
Super Mega Mini PartyRED GAMES CO, LLCAction2019-11-0144885.6
Tales of MemoTENDAYS STUDIOPuzzle2019-10-2591841.9
Lifelike: Chapter Onekunabi brother GmbHAdventure2019-10-2541644.2
Fallen KnightFairPlay StudiosAction2019-10-25911900.0
HogwashBossa Studios LtdAction2019-10-2594453.0
Yaga The Roleplaying FolktaleVersus EvilAction2019-10-2591996.6
Ballistic BaseballGameloftSports2019-10-1842852.6
Manifold GardenWilliam Chyr StudioPuzzle2019-10-18413900.0
PAC-MAN Party RoyaleBANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Inc.Casual2019-10-1844255.1
Things That Go BumpTinybop Inc.Action2019-10-1844258.4
DecoherenceEfecto Estudios S.A.SStrategy2019-10-111222900.0
INMOSTChucklefish LimitedAdventure2019-10-111211200.0
StelaSkyBox LabsAdventure2019-10-11912800.0
Mind SymphonyRogue GamesAction2019-10-11411400.0
ShockRodsStainless Games LtdAction2019-10-1112122000.0
NIGHTMARE FARMHit-Point Co., Ltd.Simulation2019-10-0591153.4
PilgrimsAmanita Design s.r.o.Adventure2019-10-05121342.7
The Bradwell ConspiracyBossa Studios LtdAdventure2019-10-05912200.0
Redout: Space Assault34BigThings srlAction2019-10-051211700.0
Word LacesMinimegaWord2019-09-1941614.2
Don't Bug Me!Frosty PopStrategy2019-09-1991225.0
King's League IIKurechiiStrategy2019-09-19912700.0
Mini MotorwaysDinosaur Polo ClubStrategy2019-09-1941145.5
OutlandersPomelo GamesStrategy2019-09-19121432.5
OverlandFinjiStrategy2019-09-19911100.0
Red ReignNinja KiwiStrategy2019-09-1992552.2
SpacelandTortuga TeamStrategy2019-09-191221100.0
Stellar CommandersBlindflugStrategy2019-09-19122589.0
Big Time SportsFrosty PopSports2019-09-1942306.5
Cricket Through the AgesDevolverSports2019-09-1992824.8
CardpocalypseVersus EvilRole Playing2019-09-1941950.1
Cat Quest IIThe Gentlebros.Role Playing2019-09-1992405.7
Dread NauticalZEN StudiosRole Playing2019-09-191211300.0
SpelldrifterFree RangeRole Playing2019-09-191212500.0
VARIOUS DAYLIFESQUARE ENIXRole Playing2019-09-191212100.0
Sonic RacingSEGARacing2019-09-1944849.9
Speed DemonsRadiangamesRacing2019-09-19121200.0
Super Impossible RoadRogue GamesRacing2019-09-1948510.0
ChuChu Rocket! UniverseSEGAPuzzle2019-09-1944925.3
Dear ReaderLocal No. 12Puzzle2019-09-19121256.8
GrindstoneCapybara Games Inc.Puzzle2019-09-19121830.0
PatternedBorderLeapPuzzle2019-09-1944411.1
Possessions.NoodlecakePuzzle2019-09-19911900.0
Spek.RAC7 GamesPuzzle2019-09-1941129.5
The Enchanted WorldNoodlecakePuzzle2019-09-1941413.8
tint.Lykkegaard Europe LimitedPuzzle2019-09-1941445.5
Where Cards FallSnowmanPuzzle2019-09-19121868.6
Assemble with Careustwo gamesFamily2019-09-1941768.3
Fledgling HeroesSubtle BoomFamily2019-09-1942259.3
Kings of the CastleFrosty PopFamily2019-09-1944280.1
BattleSky Brigade: HarpoonerBattleBrewCasual2019-09-19911200.0
Dodo PeakMoving PiecesCasual2019-09-19411100.0
Hexaflip: The Action PuzzlerRogue GamesCasual2019-09-1941266.3
Painty MobDevolverCasual2019-09-1941226.2
The Pinball WizardFrosty PopCasual2019-09-1941216.7
WHAT THE GOLF?The LabelCasual2019-09-1991567.7
ATONE: Heart of the ElderWildboy StudiosAdventure2019-09-19121874.5
Card of DarknessZach GageAdventure2019-09-19911300.0
Down in BermudaYak & coAdventure2019-09-1991466.0
Jenny LeClue - DetectivuMografiAdventure2019-09-191211600.0
LifeslideBlock ZeroAdventure2019-09-19481600.0
Murder Mystery MachineBlazing Griffin LtdAdventure2019-09-191211400.0
MutazioneDie Gute FabrikAdventure2019-09-191211400.0
Neo CabFellow TravellerAdventure2019-09-19121416.3
Oceanhorn 2Cornfox & Brothers Ltd.Adventure2019-09-19912700.0
Operator 41Shifty EyeAdventure2019-09-1941336.3
Over the AlpsStave StudiosAdventure2019-09-19121535.5
Projection: First LightBlowfishAdventure2019-09-1991874.7
Shantae and the Seven SirensWayForward Technologies, Inc.Adventure2019-09-191212500.0
Sneaky SasquatchRAC7 GamesAdventure2019-09-1941321.8
Stranded SailsShifty EyeAdventure2019-09-1941806.2
Tangle TowerSFB GamesAdventure2019-09-19911600.0
The Get Out KidsFrosty PopAdventure2019-09-1991279.3
Agent InterceptPikPokAction2019-09-191211600.0
Bleak SwordDevolverAction2019-09-19121443.3
Dead End JobHeadup GmbHAction2019-09-19911300.0
EarthNightcleaversoftAction2019-09-19923200.0
Exit the GungeonDevolverAction2019-09-19121442.7
ExplottensWeRplayAction2019-09-1991400.6
Frogger in Toy TownKONAMIAction2019-09-1942831.5
Hot LavaKleiAction2019-09-19412300.0
Lego® BrawlsLEGOAction2019-09-19982000.0
Punch PlanetBlock ZeroAction2019-09-191221900.0
Rayman MiniUbisoftAction2019-09-1941449.0
Sayonara Wild HeartsAnnapurna InteractiveAction2019-09-1991971.6
Shinsekai Into the DepthsCapcomAction2019-09-19412300.0
Skate CitySnowmanAction2019-09-19411200.0
SpidersaurusWayForward Technologies, Inc.Action2019-09-191211500.0
Way of the TurtleIllusion LabsAction2019-09-19411100.0